$$$
720-851-5300
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i1242.png
12947 S. Parker RoadParkerCO80134

Pizza & Pasta

Antonio's
Pizza Pasta Wings
$$$
303-814-0230
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_9_i1374.png
Castle RockCO80109

American

Applebee's-CR
$$$
303-770-3383
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i914.png
8292 S. University BlvdCentennialCO80126

American

Applebee's-HR
$$$
303-663-3957
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_9_i1373.png
7420 Genoa WayCastle RockCO80129

Fast-Food

Arby's-CR
$$$
303-841-8048
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1132.png
9831 S. Parker RoadParkerCO80134

Fast-Food

Arby's-Parker
$$$
303-741-9245
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_54_i206.png
8243 S. Holly St.CentennialCO80122

Pizza & Pasta

Big Bill's
NY Pizza
$$$
720-550-8422
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1349.png
9205 Crown Crest Blvd.ParkerCO80134

American

Black-eyed
Pea-Parker
$$$
303-663-1105
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_42_i338.png
850 New Memphis Ct.Castle RockCO80108

American

Black-eyed Pea-CR
$$$
303-850-7427
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_12_i1394.png
9393 E. Dry Creek RoadCentennialCO80112

Barbeque

Bono's Pit
Bar-B-Q
$$$
303-689-0040
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_41_i713.png
8507 E. Arapahoe Rd.Greenwood VillageCO80112

American

Boston Market-DTC
$$$
303-840-2285
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1134.png
19320 E. Cottonwood Dr.ParkerCO80138

Bar & Grill

Brick House Tavern-Parker
$$$
720-495-3826
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_8_i1626.png
221 Perry StreetCastle RockCO80104

Bakery

Brit Stop
CafePart. Rest.
$$$
303-792-3722
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_56_i216.png
7407 Park Meadows Dr.Lone TreeCO80124

Bar & Grill

Brothers
Bar Grill
$$$
303-471-5492
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_40_i631.png
980 Sgt. Jon Stiles Dr.Highlands RanchCO80129

American

Buffalo Wild
Wings
$$$
720-459-7930
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_15_i1563.png
12231 Pine Bluffs Way 109ParkerCO80134

Burgers

BurgerIM-Part. Rest
$$$
303-840-0268
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1135.png
18811 Ponderosa DriveParkerCO80134

Fast-Food

Burger King-Parker
$$$
720-638-1153
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_42_i737.png
5332 DTC BoulevardGreenwood VillageCO80111

Barbeque

Burnt End
BBQ-Part. Rest.
$$$
303-317-4970
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i654.png
5030 Factory Shops Blvd.Castle RockCO80109

Mexican

Cafe Rio
Mexican Grill
$$$
303-688-8070
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1088.png
5012 Founders PkwyCastle RockCO80108

Fast-Food

Cane's Chicken
Fingers-CR
$$$
303-791-0020
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i1065.png
1108 Corporal Max Donahue LaneHighlands RanchCO80129

Fast-Food

Cane's Chicken
Fingers
$$$
303-841-1207
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1163.png
18200 Cottonwood DriveParkerCO80134

Fast-Food

Cane's Chicken
Fingers-Parker
$$$
303-565-5983
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_45_i389.png
3982 W. Limelight Ave.Castle RockCO80109

Mexican

Carlos Miguel's-Part.Rest.
$$$
720-842-5105
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_36_i1136.png
9771 S. Parker RoadParkerCO80134

Mexican

Casa Mariachi-Part.Rest.
$$$
303-835-7988
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_10_i1575.png
12201 E. Arapahoe Rd. Unit C3CentennialCO80112

Catering

Catering
by Design
$$$
303-955-2888
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_10_i1595.png
18366 Lincoln Ave Unit 109ParkerCO80134

Thai

Chang noi
ThaiPart. Rest.
$$$
303-858-1111
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_9_i1468.png
8405 Park Meadows Center DrLittletonCO80124

American

Cheesecake
Factory - LT
$$$
303-840-7338
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1137.png
17001 Lincoln Ave.ParkerCO80134

Chinese

Cherry Village
Parker
$$$
303-346-0010
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_11_i1415.png
3700 E. Highlands Ranch PkwyHighlands RanchCO80126

Catering

CHICK FIL
A-Catering
$$$
303-805-8575
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1191.png
9335 Crown Crest Blvd.CO80138

Fast-Food

CHICK FIL
A-Parker
$$$
303-660-0999
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i473.png
346 Metzler DriveCastle RockCO80108

Fast-Food

CHICK FIL A-CR
$$$
303-706-0106
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i760.png
9331 E. Arapahoe RoadGreenwood VillageCO80111

Fast-Food

CHICK FIL A-DTC
$$$
303-346-0010
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i474.png
3700 E. Highlands Ranch PkwyHighlands RanchCO80126

Fast-Food

CHICK FIL A-HR
$$$
303-706-9595
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_55_i105.png
9091 Westview Rd.Lone TreeCO80124

Fast-Food

CHICK FIL A-LT
$$$
303-663-0101
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_41_i289.png
800 New Memphis Ct.Castle RockCO80108

Bar & Grill

Chili's-CR
$$$
303-209-1063
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_58_i98.png
2070 E. County Line Rd.Highlands RanchCO80126

Bar & Grill

Chili's-HR
$$$
303-799-8972
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_41_i462.png
10460 Park Meadows DriveLone TreeCO80124

Bar & Grill

Chili's-LT
$$$
720-842-1936
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1140.png
11481 Twenty Mile RoadParkerCO80134

Bar & Grill

Chili's-Parker
$$$
303-663-0552
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i827.png
5642 Allen WayCastle RockCO80108

Fast-Food

Chipotle-CR
$$$
303-708-1733
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_36_i826.png
12073 E. Arapahoe Rd.CentennialCO80112

Mexican

Chipotle-DTC
$$$
303-961-7866
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i829.png
9579 S. University Blvd. 3AHighlands RanchCO80126

Fast-Food

Chipotle-HR
$$$
303-792-0611
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i828.png
9500 Heritage Hills CircleLone TreeCO80124

Fast-Food

Chipotle-LT
$$$
720-851-5050
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1141.png
18701 E. Main StreetParkerCO80134

Mexican

Chipotle-Parker
$$$
720-733-9971
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_44_i544.png
312 Metzler Dr.Castle RockCO80108

Ice Cream, Sweets & Snacks

Cold Stone
CreameryCR
$$$
303-840-5444
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1142.png
11215 S. Parker RoadParkerCO80134

Pizza & Pasta

Colonna's Pizza-Parker
$$$
303-660-2399
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_12_i1478.png
971 Park StCastle RockCO80109

Bar & Grill

Colorado
Cork and Keg
$$$
303-471-6400
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i881.png
1601 Mayberry Rd 102Highlands RanchCO80129

Breakfast & Desserts

Corner Bakery
CafeHR
$$$
720-895-3663
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i439.png
10005 Commons St. 280Lone TreeCO80124

Mexican

Costa Vida
Fresh Mexican Grill
$$$
303-814-2829
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i379.png
3982 Limelight Ave.Castle RockCO80109

American

Crave Real
Burgers
$$$
303-741-4634
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i1025.png
5322 DTC BlvdGreenwood VillageCO80111

Cuban

Cuba Cuba
Sandwicheria-DTC
$$$
303-791-2511
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_36_i1024.png
9567 S. University Blvd.Highlands RanchCO80126

Cuban

Cuba Cuba
SandwicheriaHR
$$$
303-805-9409
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1143.png
18561 E. Main StreetParkerCO80134

Fast-Food

Culvers-Parker
$$$
303-841-0277
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1144.png
19320 E. Plaza DriveParkerCO80138

Fast-Food

Dairy Queen-Parker
$$$
303-688-4441
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_41_i954.png
703 Wilcox StreetCastle RockCO80104

Greek & Mediterranean

Damascus
Grill-Part.Rest. ND
$$$
303-805-3880
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1145.png
10841 S. Crossroads Dr. 10ParkerCO80134

Thai & Southeast Asian

Dancing Noodle-Part.
Rest. ND
$$$
303-768-8889
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i478.png
7506 Parkway DriveLone TreeCO80124
Del Taco-LT
$$$
303-840-9380
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1146.png
11147 S. Pikes Peak DriveParkerCO80138

Mexican

Del Taco-Parker
$$$
303-792-2444
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i706.png
10230 E. Arapahoe Rd.EnglewoodCO80112

Barbeque

Dickey's
Barbeque-DTC
$$$
303-688-3383
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_41_i534.png
323 Metzler Drive Suite 101Castle RockCO80108

Barbeque

Dicky's Barbecue
Pit
$$$
303-814-2487
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_41_i313.png
363 Village Square LaneCastle PinesCO80108

Steak

Dukes Steakhouse-CP
$$$
303-792-3275
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_10_i1553.png
8335 Park Meadows Center DriveLone TreeCO80124

Gourmet

Earl's Kitchen
$$$
303-694-5432
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i1004.png
8230 S. Holly StreetCentennialCO80112

Italian

Farro Italian
RestaurantHR
$$$
303-660-6121
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i716.png
3993 Limelight Ave.Castle RockCO80109

Subs

Firehouse Subs-CR
$$$
303-346-4437
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i484.png
9559 S. University Blvd. Ste. 108Highlands RanchCO80126

Subs

Firehouse Subs-HR
$$$
303-495-2218
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_55_i237.png
9992 Commons StLone TreeCO80124

American

Firehouse Subs-LT
$$$
303-841-7827
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1148.png
11280 S. Twenty Mile RoadParkerCO80134

Subs

Firehouse Subs-Parker
$$$
303-663-1986
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i480.png
34 E. Allen Street 100Castle RockCO80108

Fast-Food

Five Guys-CR
$$$
303-714-5555
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i714.png
8547 E. Arapahoe Rd.Greenwood VillageCO80112

American

Five Guys-DTC
$$$
303-470-0775
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i633.png
9352 S. Colorado Blvd.Highlands RanchCO80126

American

Five Guys-HR
$$$
303-925-1955
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i477.png
9992 Commons St Ste 130Lone TreeCO80124
Five Guys-LT
$$$
303-768-0827
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_10_i1533.png
191 Inverness Drive WestEnglewoodCO80112

Fine Dining

Flemings
Prime Steakhouse
$$$
303-951-8300
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i619.png
1346 New Beal St.Castle RockCO80108

Fast-Food

Freddy's
Steakburgers
$$$
303-407-1045
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i620.png
900 Sgt. John Stiles Dr.Highlands RanchCO80129

Fast-Food

Freddy's
Steakburgers-HR
$$$
303-805-0621
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1149.png
11140 Twenty Mile RoadParkerCO80134

Fast-Food

Freddy's Steakburgers-Parker
$$$
303-470-1888
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i924.png
1100 Sgt. Jon Stiles Dr. 106Highlands RanchCO80129

Japanese

Fujiyama
Sushi HibachiHR
$$$
720-638-6030
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_29_i1348.png
12231 Pine Bluffs Way 101ParkerCO80134

Mexican Grill

Fuzzy's Taco
Shop-Parker
$$$
303-694-7777
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i715.png
8547 E. Arapahoe Rd.Greenwood VillageCO80112

Greek & Mediterranean

Garbanzos-DTC
$$$
303-663-3716
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_48_i293.png
363 Village Square LaneCastle PinesCO80108

American

Golden Flame
Hot Wings-Part.Rest
$$$
720-708-5834
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1150.png
16524 Keystone Blvd.ParkerCO80134

Wings

Golden Flame Hot Wings-Parker
$$$
303-729-2506
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_10_i1510.png
8433 Park Meadows Center Dr Suite 143BLone TreeCO80124

Barbeque

GQue BBQ LT
$$$
303-955-5788
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_7_i1667.png
215 Wilcox StreetCastle RockCO80104

Breweries

Great Divide
Brewery
$$$
303-799-6095
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_36_i860.png
9447 Park Meadows DrLone TreeCO80124

Non-Partnered

Grillin'
Wings Things
$$$
303-775-0611
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_10_i1404.png
11828 High Desert RoadParkerCO80134

Groceries

Groceries-All
Locations
$$$
303-858-8588
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_36_i815.png
10050 Bierstadt WayEnglewoodCO80112

Mexican

Hacienda
ColoradoLT
$$$
303-267-8744
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i1055.png
5380 Greenwood Plaza BlvdGreenwood VillageCO80111

Sushi & Japanese

Hapa Sushi
Grill
$$$
303-805-9742
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1151.png
10335 S. Parker RoadParkerCO80134

Barbeque

Hickory House Ribs-Parker
$$$
303-799-9888
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_18_i1467.png
9271 Park Meadows DriveLone TreeCO80124

Japanese

Ichiban Japanese-
Part. Rest.
$$$
720-344-7383
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_29_i1351.png
9565 S. University Blvd.Highlands Ranch Co 80126CO80126

Breakfast All-Day

IHOP-HR
$$$
720-851-8121
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1152.png
11355 S. Parker RoadParkerCO80134

American

IHOP-Parker
$$$
303-771-2277
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_40_i727.png
5312 DTC Blvd. 400Greenwood VillageCO80111

Mexican

Illegal Pete's-DTC
$$$
303-488-0101
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i1014.png
8236 S. Holly StreetCentennialCO80122

Indian

India's Kitchen
IIHR
$$$
720-851-6830
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i1153.png
18701 E. Main StreetParkerCO80134

Indian

India's Kitchen-Part.Rest.
$$$
720-851-8559
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i1154.png
19751 E. Main StreetParkerCO80138

Thai & Southeast Asian

Indochine
Cuisine-Part.Rest
$$$
303-840-1807
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1155.png
11179 S. Pikes Peak DrParkerCO80138

Fast-Food

Jack In The Box-Parker
$$$
720-489-8900
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i747.png
5302 DTC Blvd.Greenwood VillageCO80111

Deli

Jason's Deli-DTC
$$$
303-708-1448
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_36_i1087.png
9525 E. County Line RoadEnglewoodCO80112

Deli

Jason's Deli-Park
Meadows
$$$
303-663-6657
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_40_i792.png
4989 Factory Shops Blvd.Castle RockCO80108

Subs

Jersey Mike's
SubsCR
$$$
303-683-3066
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1110.png
9362 S. Colorado Blvd. 0Highlands RanchCO80126

Subs

Jersey Mike's
Subs-HR
$$$
303-790-1940
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i793.png
9400 Heritage Hills CircleLone TreeCO80124

Subs

Jersey Mike's
Subs-LT
$$$
720-851-9740
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1157.png
18366 Lincoln Ave. 107ParkerCO80134

Subs

Jersey Mikes Subs-Parker
$$$
720-851-1005
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_32_i1222.png
11211 S. Dransfeldt Rd. Suite 100ParkerCO80134

Sushi & Japanese

Junz-Parker
$$$
303-688-8287
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i479.png
186 Metzler Dr.Castle RockCO80108

Fast-Food

KFC-CR
$$$
303-790-9595
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i577.png
9804 S. Yosemite St.Lone TreeCO80124

Fast-Food

KFC-LT
$$$
303-840-2184
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1189.png
16950 Lincoln AveParkerCO80134

American

KFC-Parker
$$$
720-974-4821
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i632.png
826 New Memphis CourtCastle RockCO80109

Deli

Kneaders
Bakery & Cafe-CR
$$$
720-445-3987
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1192.png
19190 E. Main StreetParkerCO80134

Sandwiches & Deli

Kneaders
Bakery & Cafe-Parker
$$$
303-632-9900
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_5_i1657.png
6361 PromendCastle RockCO80108

Mexican Grill

La Loma-CR
$$$
303-840-0325
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i1160.png
19553 Main StreetParkerCO80134

Mexican

Las Delicias
IV-Parker - place
$$$
303-660-1662
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_47_i303.png
562 Castle Pines Parkway C12Castle PinesCO80108

Mexican

Las Fajitas
Mexican Restaurant-Part.Rest.
$$$
303-337-6591
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i688.png
5322 DTC Blvd.Greenwood VillageCO80111

Pizza & Pasta

Lil Ricci's
NY Pizzeria-DTC
$$$
303-220-7422
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1161.png
16526 Keystone Blvd.ParkerCO80134

Pizza & Pasta

Lil Ricci's NY Pizzeria-Parker
$$$
303-649-9477
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_11_i1523.png
9625 East County Line RoadCentennialCO80112

Steak

LongHorn
Steakhouse-
$$$
303-841-0160
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_5_i1677.png
10471 S. Parker RoadParkerCO80134

Mexican

Los Volcanes
Mexican Restauran
$$$
720-213-0667
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i665.png
4991 Factory Shops Blvd. Unit 10Castle RockCO80108
Mad Greens-CR
$$$
303-858-1405
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_41_i708.png
7401 S. Clinton St.EnglewoodCO80112

Italian

Maggiano's
Little Italy-DTC
$$$
303-660-8803
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_32_i1111.png
4999 Factory Shops BlvdCastle RockCO80104

American

McDonalds-CR
$$$
303-470-9299
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_54_i247.png
8667 S. Quebec St.Highlands RanchCO80130

American

McDonalds-HR
$$$
303-757-8787
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1164.png
9160 Crown Crest BlvdParkerCO80138

Fast-Food

McDonalds-Parker
$$$
303-470-9010
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i934.png
35 W. Springer Dr.Highlands RanchCO80127

Mexican

Mexican Family
Restaurant-HR
$$$
303-683-6424
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_29_i1362.png
9245 S. BroadwayHighlands RanchCO

Pizza and Italian

MICI Handcrafted
Italian-HR
$$$
720-805-0505
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_30_i1361.png
11290 Twenty Mile RdParkerCO80134

Pizza and Italian

MICI Handcrafted
Italian
$$$
720-650-0638
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i514.png
537 W. Highlands Ranch Pky 108Highlands RanchCO80129

Health

ModMarket
Farm Fresh Eatery
$$$
303-660-2618
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i891.png
4714 Milestone Lane Unit HCastle RockCO80104

Japanese

Mt. Fuji
Japanese Cuisine
$$$
720-851-8886
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1187.png
18260 Lincoln Ave.ParkerCO80134

Japanese

Mt. Fuji
Japanese Cuisine-Park
$$$
720-630-7871
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_34_i1108.png
10012 Commons StreetLone TreeCO80124

Deli

Newk's Eatery-LT
$$$
303-791-9800
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i589.png
9463 S. University Blvd.Highlands RanchCO80126

Pizza & Pasta

Nicolo's
Chicago Style Pizza-H
$$$
303-814-1148
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_40_i290.png
34 E. Allen St.Castle RockCO80108
Noodles and
Company-Castle
$$$
303-792-5454
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i709.png
12023 E. Arapahoe Rd.Greenwood VillageCO80112

Italian

Noodles and
Company-DTC
$$$
720-348-1522
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_51_i106.png
9563 S. University Blvd.Highlands RanchCO80126
Noodles and
Company-HR
$$$
303-662-8866
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i461.png
9400 Heritage Hills Cir. 100Lone TreeCO80124

Italian

Noodles and
Company-LT
$$$
720-842-5330
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1165.png
11153 S. Parker RoadParkerCO80134

Pasta

Noodles and Company-Parker
$$$
303-346-9797
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i994.png
9344 Dorchester St. 104Highlands RanchCO80129

American

Old Blinking
LightHR
$$$
720-449-8588
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1186.png
1489 Park Central DriveHighlands RanchCO80129

Pizza & Pasta

Old Chicago-HR
$$$
303-843-9822
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_60_i100.png
2520 E. County Line Rd.Highlands RanchCO80126

Italian

Olive Garden-HR
$$$
303-927-0720
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_60_i99.png
8555 S. Quebec StHighlands RanchCO80130

Mexican

On The Border-HR
$$$
303-841-7074
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_5_i1687.png
18366 E. Lincoln Ave 101ParkerCO80134

Greek & Mediterranean

Opa Grill-Parker
$$$
303-791-0380
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_50_i277.png
549 W. Highlands Ranch Pkwy. Suite 107Highlands RanchCO80129

Chinese

Oriental Cafe-HR
$$$
303-814-0099
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_40_i292.png
4687 Milestone LaneCastle RockCO80104

Steak

Outback Steakhouse-CR
$$$
303-792-2903
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i805.png
10443 E. Costilla Ave.CentennialCO80112

Steak

Outback Steakhouse-DTC
$$$
303-791-1500
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_53_i166.png
15 Springer Dr.Highlands RanchCO80129

Steak

Outback Steakhouse-HR
$$$
720-835-2816
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_8_i1565.png
5711 Atrium DrCastle RockCO80108

Chinese

Panda Express-CR
$$$
720-344-9788
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_51_i103.png
9563 S. University Blvd. CHighlands RanchCO80126
Panda Express-HR
$$$
303-768-8839
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i481.png
8331 Willow Street ALone TreeCO80124

Chinese

Panda Express-LT
$$$
303-805-5120
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1166.png
11153 S. Parker RoadParkerCO80134

Chinese

Panda Express-Parker
$$$
720-305-5700
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i483.png
32 E. Allen StreetCastle RockCO80109

American

Panera Bread-CR
$$$
720-482-1455
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i691.png
5910 S. Holly StGreenwood VillageCO80111

Deli

Panera Bread-DTC
$$$
720-348-1112
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_51_i101.png
9579 S. University Blvd.Highlands RanchCO80126

American

Panera Bread-HR
$$$
720-875-0500
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i482.png
9233 Park Meadows DriveLone TreeCO80124

American

Panera Bread-LT
$$$
720-842-1200
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1188.png
11290 S. Twenty Mile RoadParkerCO80134

Sandwiches & Deli

Panera Bread-Parker
$$$
303-740-9449
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i675.png
7520 E. Progress PlaceGreenwood VillageCO80111

Seafood

Pappadeaux
Seafood Kitchen
$$$
303-346-4329
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_53_i156.png
9352 S. Colorado Blvd Suite G1Highlands RanchCO80126

Japanese

Pei Wei-HR
$$$
303-790-7744
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i892.png
8315 S. Park Meadows Center DriveLone TreeCO80124

Chinese

PF CHANGS
$$$
303-688-8178
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1035.png
323 Metzler Dr. 106Castle RockCO80108

Vietnamese

Pho 777 Vietnamese
Noodle Bowl
$$$
303-790-7107
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_40_i782.png
6860 S. Clinton StGreenwood VillageCO80112

Vietnamese

Pho Lee-DTC
$$$
303-663-3421
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_41_i333.png
361 Village Square LaneCastle PinesCO80108

Italian

Pino's Italian
Kitchen-CR
$$$
303-840-3389
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_9_i1606.png
10981 S. Parker Rd.ParkerCO80134

Asian Fusion

Poke Bowl
Asian CafePart.Rest.
$$$
303-663-0241
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1156.png
1340 New Beale StreetCastle RockCO80134

Fast-Food

Popeye's
Chicken-CR
$$$
303-841-9900
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_52_i1212.png
10920 South Parker RoadParkerCO80134

Pizza & Pasta

Portofino's
-Partner Restaurant
$$$
303-841-9900
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_6_i1647.png
10920 S. Parker Rd.ParkerCO80134

Italian

PortofinosCatering
Menu
$$$
720-214-8777
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_34_i1131.png
1341 New Beale St. Ste 100Castle RockCO80108

Sandwiches & Deli

Pottbelly
Sandwich Shop
$$$
303-663-0230
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i504.png
78 E. Allen Street Ste DCastle RockCO80108

Mexican

Qdoba Mexican
Grill
$$$
720-493-8843
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i761.png
7465 E. Arapahoe Rd Suite ACentennialCO80112

Mexican

Qdoba Mexican
Grill-DTC
$$$
303-683-9725
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i903.png
9364 S. Colorado Blvd.Highlands RanchCO80126
Qdoba Mexican
Grill-HR
$$$
303-790-1504
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i576.png
9994 Commons St. 204Lone TreeCO80124

Mexican

Qdoba Mexican
Grill-LT
$$$
720-851-7278
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1170.png
11215 S. Parker Road 201ParkerCO80134

Mexican

Qdoba Mexican Grill-Parker
$$$
303-688-7677
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_29_i1263.png
46 E. Allen StreetCastle RockCO80108

American

Red Robin-CR
$$$
303-771-3350
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i689.png
8585 E. Arapahoe Rd.Greenwood VillageCO80112

American

Red Robin-DTC
$$$
303-470-7480
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_56_i95.png
63 Centennial Blvd.Highlands RanchCO80129

American

Red Robin-HR
$$$
303-792-7373
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i830.png
8355 Park Meadows Center Dr.Lone TreeCO80124

American

Red Robin-LT
$$$
303-840-1200
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1171.png
9130 Crown Crest Blvd.ParkerCO80138

American

Red Robin-Parker
$$$
303-346-8096
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_53_i102.png
53 Centennial Blvd.Highlands RanchCO80129

Pizza & Pasta

Rock Wood
Fired Pizza-HR
$$$
303-814-9273
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_46_i840.png
880 Castleton RoadCastle RockCO80109

American

Rockyard
Brewing Co-CR
$$$
720-287-3006
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_30_i1372.png
19523 Hess RoadParkerCO80134

Pizza & Pasta

Rocky Mountain
PizzeriaParker
$$$
303-220-7866
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i701.png
7979 E. Arapahoe RdGreenwood VillageCO80112

Italian

Romano's
Macaroni GrillDTC
$$$
720-485-4077
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_40_i494.png
3980 Limelight Ave Unit ACastle RockCO80109

Italian

Rose's Bella
Cucina
$$$
303-840-2370
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1172.png
19310 Cottonwood DriveParkerCO80138

Steak

Salt Grass Steakhouse-Parker
$$$
303-660-5328
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i759.png
312 Metzler Dr. DCastle RockCO80108

Sushi & Japanese

Sawara Sushi-CR
$$$
303-799-0252
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_10_i1500.png
8325 Park Meadows Center DriveLone TreeCO80124

American

Seasons 52-LT
$$$
303-662-8800
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_14_i1447.png
10680 Cabela DriveLone TreeCO80124

American

Sierra Restaurant
$$$
720-588-9230
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i717.png
4991 Factory Shops BlvdCastle RockCO80108

American

Smashburger-CR
$$$
720-594-3467
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_32_i1327.png
1104 Cpl Max Donahue Lane 102Highlands RanchCO80129

Seafood

Smokin Fins-HR
$$$
303-663-6856
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1174.png
210 Founders ParkwayCastle RockCO80104

Fast-Food

Sonic-CR
$$$
720-851-8879
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1173.png
16538 Keystone Blvd. 2BParkerCO80134

American

Sonic-Parker
$$$
303-663-1778
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_40_i336.png
4833 Front St.Castle RockCO80104

Chinese

South Garden
II Chinese
$$$
720-842-1668
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_33_i1175.png
12919 Stroh Ranch Court AParkerCO80134

Chinese

South Garden
II Chinese-Parker
$$$
720-348-0779
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i964.png
9579 S. University Blvd. 150Highlands RanchCO80126

Asian Fusion

Sushi Mango-HR
$$$
303-814-6050
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i335.png
7350 Village Square Dr.Castle PinesCO80108
Taco Bell-CR
$$$
303-841-3734
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1176.png
10832 S. Crossroads DriveParkerCO80134
Taco Bell-Parker
$$$
720-733-0776
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i1045.png
514 Perry StreetCastle RockCO80104

Indian

Tamarind
Indian Cuisine-Part.Rest.
$$$
303-663-2111
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_12_i1437.png
556 Village Square LnCastle PinesCO80108
Tandoori
Flames-Part.Rest.
$$$
720-482-2438
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_7_i1636.png
2660 E. County Line Rd.Highlands RanchCO80126

Subs

Taste of
Philly-HR
$$$
303-841-2169
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_4_i1637.png
18901 E. MainstreetParkerCO80134

Subs

Taste of
Philly-Parker
$$$
303-771-5280
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i984.png
8547 E. Arapahoe Rd. fGreenwood VillageCO80111

Japanese

Teriyaki
MadnessDTC
$$$
720-504-5044
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1178.png
11211 S. Dransfeldt Road 134ParkerCO80134

Fast-Food

The Chicken Shack-Parker
$$$
303-721-0060
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i974.png
8505 E. Arapahoe RoadGreenwood VillageCO80111

Mexican

Torchy's
Tacos-DTC
$$$
720-602-4379
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1185.png
1515 Park Central DriveHighlands RanchCO80129

Mexican

Torchy's Tacos-HR
$$$
303-804-0988
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i686.png
4950 S. Yosemite StGreenwood VillageCO80111

Japanese

Toyko Joe's-DTC
$$$
303-791-9222
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_52_i186.png
9131 S Broadway Suite 100Highlands RanchCO80126

Japanese

Toyko Joe's-HR
$$$
303-683-8217
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_35_i816.png
6642 Timberline RdHighlands RanchCO80130

Asian Fusion

Toyko Joe's-LT
$$$
720-450-3180
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1179.png
19240 E. Lincoln Ave 140ParkerCO80138

Asian Fusion

Toyko Joe's-Parker
$$$
303-362-0904
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_10_i1616.png
115 Wilcox St. 120Castle RockCO80104

American

Tribe at
RiverwalkPart.Rest.
$$$
303-841-6782
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1180.png
12543 N. Hwy 83ParkerCO80134

Bar & Grill

Twenty Mile Tap House-Parker
$$$
303-840-3445
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1181.png
10555 S. Parker RoadParkerCO80134

Breakfast All-Day

Twisters-Parker
$$$
303-790-0828
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_50_i419.png
10005 Commons St.Lone TreeCO80124

Italian

Via Baci-Partner Rest.
Modern Italian Kitchen
$$$
303-840-7300
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i1168.png
9964 S. Twenty Mile Rd.ParkerCO80134

Vietnamese

Vy Sushi
& Restaurant-Parker
$$$
303-814-8280
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i334.png
566 E. Castle Pines PkwyCastle PinesCO80108

Fast-Food

Wendy's-CR
$$$
303-840-9879
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1182.png
16931 Lincoln Ave.ParkerCO80134

Fast-Food

Wendy's-Parker
$$$
303-779-9424
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_37_i476.png
8331 Willow StLone TreeCO80124
Which Wich-LT
$$$
303-799-4841
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_10_i1543.png
8421 Park Meadows Center DriveLone TreeCO80124

American

White Chocolate
Grill
$$$
720-207-2435
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_40_i772.png
8200 S. Quebec St.CentennialCO80112

American

Wingin' It-DTC
$$$
303-471-9464
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i803.png
9559 S. University Blvd.Highlands RanchCO80126

American

Wing Stop-HR
$$$
720-647-9274
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_8_i1564.png
19250 E. Lincoln Ave. 100ParkerCO80134

Wings

Wing Stop-Parker
$$$
303-790-7453
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_9_i1480.png
8437 Park Meadows Center Dr.Lone TreeCO80124

American

Yard House-LT
$$$
303-663-9300
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_38_i472.png
204 Wilcox St.Castle RockCO80104

Mexican

Yolanda's
Tacos-CR
$$$
303-792-2664
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_39_i748.png
9612 E. Arapahoe Rd.Greenwood VillageCO80112

Mexican

Yolanda's
Tacos-DTC
$$$
303-841-8831
https://www.wedeliverdouglascounty.com/v_31_i1184.png
11411 S. Twenty Mile RoadParkerCO80134

Japanese

Yutaka Japanese Bistro-Parker
FAQ

Privacy Policy

EffectiveDate: December 17 2019

We Deliver (RDS, we, us or our) operates the RDS mobile application and the www.wedeliverhighlandsranch.com website (collectively, the Services).  This privacy policy (Privacy Policy) describes the types of information that we (and, as applicable, our service providers on our behalf) may collect or you may provide when you download, install, register with, access or use the Services.  This Privacy Policy also describes our practices for collecting, using, disclosing, and maintaining such information.  Our Services are subject to the Restaurant Delivery Provider Agreement (the Agreement), and this Privacy Policy is an integral part of that Agreement.

This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect or you provide via the Services and in email and other electronic communications via the Services.  This Privacy Policy does not apply to information we collect offline or that you provide to third-party websites you may access through the Services (see Third-Party Links section below).  These third parties may have their own privacy policies, which govern how information is collected and used, and we encourage you to read the policies before providing information on or through them. 

We have a partnership with Data Dreamers, L.L.C. (Data Dreamers), who is the vendor of the mobile application and the website through which we provide our Services.  Data Dreamers manages our mobile application and our website on our behalf as a service to us, and so all the data that we collect we provide to Data Dreamers to use, process, and disclose on our behalf, as necessary for us to perform the Services to you.  We will require Data Dreamers to abide by the terms of this Privacy Policy.  Data Dreamers is not a party to the terms of agreement between you and us, nor does Data Dreamers have any liability hereunder. When you use our Services, you agree that Data Dreamers may use, process, and disclose the information you provide to us in accordance with this Privacy Policy.  Specifically that, Data Dreamers may disclose such information back to us so that we can use your information for our business purposes.

Please read this Privacy Policy carefully to understand our policies and practices regarding your information and how we will treat it.  Along with this Privacy Policy, please read our Terms of Use, which are hereby incorporated and made part of this Privacy Policy.  IF YOU DO NOT AGREE WITH OUR POLICIES AND PRACTICES, DO NOT DOWNLOAD, INSTALL, REGISTER WITH, ACCESS OR USE THE SERVICES.  By downloading, registering with, accessing or using the Services, you agree to the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy. 

Changes to This Privacy Policy.  We reserve the right to change or replace this Privacy Policy at our sole discretion at any time and we encourage you to review this Privacy Policy periodically.  If we make material changes to this Privacy Policy, we will post the updated Privacy Policy in the Services and provide notice to you that the Privacy Policy has been updated via email or in-Services alert.  Any changes to the Privacy Policy will become effective upon posting of the revised policy.  Your continued use of the Services following the posting of changes constitutes your agreement to such changes. 

Information We Collect and How We Collect It.  We may collect information from and about the Services when you provide it to us or automatically while you use the Services and, with your permission, when you are not using the Services.  For example, with your permission we may access your location even if the Services are not being actively used.  Our goal in collecting information is to provide and improve our Services and services, to administer your use of the Services, and to enable you to enjoy and easily navigate our Services. 

Information You Provide via the Services; Account Information; Payment Information.  Personal information is data that can be used to uniquely identify or contact a single person.  When you download, register with, or use the Services, you will be required to register an account and provide certain personal information, including your name (first and last), your email address, an account password, your delivery address, your billing address and payment information.  We will then use your account information to provide you with the Services.  For example, when you submit an order for restaurant delivery services, we will communicate a confirmation of your order using the email address located in your account.  Later, when you return to our Services to submit new, or additional, orders, we will have your account information on file so you wont be required to manually enter all your information again.  Each time you place an order for restaurant delivery services, we will maintain a record of your order.  This way, when you've customized an order with a favorite restaurant you can submit that order again and again without having to reenter all the detailed information.  When you download the Services, we will request permission to send you push notifications related to the Services.  See Changes in Personal Information; Opt-Out; Your Choices section below to learn more about how to change the push notification preferences.  You may be offered the opportunity to have one of our representatives contact you to provide you additional information about our Services or services (e.g., if you select ? button in the Services or if we request feedback about the Services).  We also may collect information you provide to us through your device's camera.  If you are locked out of your account, you may visit the website at www.wedeliverhighlandsranch.com to reset your password.  By initiating any activity or transaction that uses payment information in the Services, for example by placing an order for delivery, you consent to providing your financial information to us and our service providers processing the transaction to the extent required to provide the payment services to you.  When you interact with us through various social media, for example, by visiting our Facebook or Instagram page, we may collect information including your email address, location and other biographical information.  The information we receive from your social network depends on your privacy settings.  Where the mobile application has connectivity to social media via a plug-in, you should always review, and, if you prefer, adjust your privacy settings on third-party websites and services before linking or connecting them to the Services.

AutomaticCollection.  When you download, register with, or use the Services, the Services may use technologies to automatically collect usage information (e.g., your use of features of the Services), location information (real-time information about the location of your device you're using to access the Services) and device information (e.g., device type, mobile network information, unique device identifier, operating system, browser type, application version).  This information is sometimes called traffic data and helps us improve and customize the Services.  This information is generally non-identifying, but if we associate it with you as an identifiable person, we will treat it as personal information. 

Location Information.  In order to provide you with our Services, we are required to receive or infer information about your location from a variety of sources.  For example, we may use your IP address to identify your general location or we may receive more precise location data from your mobile device (such as via GPS, wireless networks, cell towers, Wi-Fi access points).  We save your location when you submit a request for delivery to a  specific location.  In addition to using your location in order to provide the Services, we may use location data to analyze certain information, and to improve our Services and relevance of the information we provide to you via the Services.  Please note that if you do not share your location information then we will not be able to provide the Services to you.

Technologies Used to Automatically Collect Information.  Technologies we use on the Services to collect traffic data, directly or through our service providers, may include cookies (data files placed on your mobile device used to access the Services), analytics software (e.g., Google Analytics) and pixel tags (transparent graphic image, sometimes called a web beacon or tracking beacon, placed on a web page or in an email, which indicates that a page or email has been viewed).  A pixel tag may tell your browser to get content from another server.  We, or our service providers, may place cookies or similar files on your mobile device used to access the Services for security purposes, to facilitate Services navigation and to personalize your experience while visiting the Services.  It may be possible to refuse to accept mobile cookies by activating the appropriate setting on your mobile device.  However, if you select this setting you may be unable to access all or parts of our Services and some of our feature and services on the Services may not operate as intended. 

Third-Party Information Collection; Cross-Device Collection.  When you use the Services, certain third parties may use automatic information collection technologies to collect information about you or your device.  These third parties may include your mobile service provider, your mobile device manufacturer, and third parties engaged by us to host or store information, including information obtained through the Services, or provide certain services for us, including promotional campaigns, fulfillment and loyalty/rewards programs.  These third parties may use tracking technologies to collect information from you when you use the Services.  The information they collect may be associated with your personal information or they may collect information, including personal information, about your online activities over time and across different websites, apps, or other online services websites.  We do not control these third parties' tracking technologies or how they may be used.  If you have any questions about an advertisement or other targeted content, you should contact the responsible provider directly. 

How We Use Information Collected From You.  We use information we collect about you or you provide to us, including any personal information, to provide you with the Services and its contents, and to provide other information, products, offers or services you request from us, fulfill any other purpose for which you provide such information, to communicate with you about our Services, provide offers and promotions to you, give you notice about our offers and promotions, notify you when Services updates are available, and of any changes to any of our services we offer or provide through the Services.  The usage information helps us improve our Services and to deliver a better and more personalized experience by enabling us to estimate our audience size and usage patterns, store information about your preferences and recognize you when you use the Services.  We also use location information to determine offers available near you and to provide location-based offers. 

Disclosure of Your Information.  We may use or disclose your information, including personal information, to our third-parties to protect the security and integrity of the Services, to correct technical problems and malfunctions on the Services, to technically process your information, to fulfill our offers, promotions and coupons, to Data Dreamers so that it may provide services to you, and/or to take precautions against liability.  We may also provide your information to our service providers who provide services on our behalf (e.g., our analytics provider and payment processor).  We reserve the right to transfer any information we have about you in connection with a sale, merger, consolidation, change in control, transfer of assets, reorganization or liquidation of our business.  We reserve the right to disclose any personal information as needed if that information is requested by law enforcement agencies or if we are required to do so by law, treaty, regulation, subpoena, court order, or by a government entity.  We also may disclose your personal information to third parties if we have reason to believe that disclosing such information is necessary to conduct investigations of possible breaches of law, to cooperate in any legal investigation, or to identify, contact, or bring legal action against someone who may be violating any agreement with us.

Do-Not-Track Requests; Third-Party Tracking.  Unless your browser or device settings are configured to make your Services activities and publicly available information about your Services activities (such as traffic data described above) invisible to usage analytics tools, we do not presently have the capability to omit you from usage analytics to the extent your browser only sends a do not track message and does not otherwise screen you from tracking without any action on our part.  To learn more about browser tracking signals and Do Not Track, please visit http://allaboutdnt.org.  Third parties, other than our service providers, do not have authorization from us to track which websites, apps, or other online services you visit prior to and after visiting the Services.  Please note, however, that we cannot control third-party tracking and there may be some third-party tracking that occurs without our consent or knowledge. 

Changes in Personal Information; Opt-Out; Your Choices.  If you need to correct, update, or delete your personal information, please contact us at any time by sending an email to 3035491147@vtext.com.  Please note that we may not be able to correct or update your personal information previously provided to us by third parties.  You can also choose to delete your account. 

  • Opt-Out: If you receive any promotional email communication from us, you will be given the option to unsubscribe from receiving further email communications at any time.  Your option not to receive promotional and marketing material will not preclude us  from accessing and viewing your personal information in the course of maintaining and improving the Services. 
  • Push Notifications: If you do not want to receive push notifications from us, you may opt out of receiving these when you first launch the Services or at a later stage by using the settings on your mobile device. 
  • Cookies: You can set your browser to refuse all or some cookies or alert you when cookies are being sent.  If you disable or refuse cookies or block the use of other technologies, some parts of the Services may then be inaccessible or not function properly. 
  • Location: You can choose whether or not to allow the Services to collect and use real-time information about your device's location through your device's settings, but we will not be able to make deliveries to you without a delivery address.  You can manage these preferences when the Services is first launched or at a later stage by using the setting on your mobile device.  If you block the use of location information, an essential part of the Services will be inaccessible and will not function properly.  For example, if you do not allow the Services access to your location on your phone, then we will not be able to assist you in specifying your delivery address.  We may contact you periodically to make you aware of these limitations.
  • Camera: You can choose whether or not to allow the Services to collect information about your device's camera and photos through your device's settings.  You can manage these preferences when the Services is first launched or at a later stage by using the setting on your mobile device.  If you block the use of camera or photos, an essential part of the Services will be inaccessible and will not function properly.  For example, if you do not allow the Services access to the camera on your phone, then we will not be able to use your images to further define your delivery location.  We may contact you periodically to make you aware of these limitations.

Security.  We take reasonable security precautions to protect the personal information that you choose to provide.  Although guaranteed security does not exist on the internet or offline, we make commercially reasonable efforts to handle such information consistent with this Privacy Policy and applicable laws.  Due to the design of the internet and other factors outside our control, we cannot guarantee communications between you and our servers will be free from unauthorized access by third parties. 

Third-Party Links.  The Services may contain links to third-party websites that are not controlled by us.  For example, you may find a link to visit a GoogleMaps website or similar map website if the Services's map feature is not registering and you are within a certain distance of an offer location.  These links are made available to you as a convenience, and you agree to use these links at your own risk.  Please be aware that we are not responsible for the privacy policies and practices or content of such third-party sites.  This Privacy Policy only applies to information we collect from you while you are using the Services.  If you navigate to a third-party website from the Services, we encourage you to review and become familiar with such third-party website's privacy policy and statements. 

Children.  The Services are intended for adults and not intended for children in the United States under 13 years of age, and we do not knowingly collect any personal information from children under 13.  If we learn we have collected or received personal information from a child under 13 without verification of parental consent, we will take steps to delete the information as soon as possible.  If you are under the age of 13, please do not provide any personal information to us.  If you believe we might have any information from or about children under 13, please contact us at 3035491147@vtext.com. 

Notice to Residents of Countries Outside the United States.  We are headquartered in the United States.  Personal information may be accessed or used by us or transferred to us in the United States or to our affiliates, business partners, or service providers elsewhere in the world.  If you are located outside the United States, be advised that any information you provide to us will be transferred to and stored in the United States and that, by submitting information to us, you explicitly authorize its transfer and storage within the United States.  We will treat the personal information subject to this Privacy Policy according to this Privacy Policy regardless of where it is processed or stored. 

Your California Privacy Rights.  Pursuant to Section 1798.83 of the California Civil Code, California residents have the right to request from a business with whom the California resident has an established business relationship: (1) What types of personal information, if any, of the California resident the business shares with third parties for direct marketing purposes of those third parties; and (2) the identities of the third parties with whom the business has shared such information in the immediately preceding calendar year. 

We do not currently share any personal information with third parties for their direct marketing purposes.  If you have any questions, comments or requests related to this section of the Privacy Policy, please contact us by email at 3035491147@vtext.com.  A number of states are currently considering enacting laws similar to the California law mentioned above.  If you are a resident of a state that enacts such a law, please use the contact information above to contact us with any questions, comments or requests. 

Contact Us.  To ask questions or comment about this Privacy Policy and our privacy policies and practices, you may contact us at 3035491147@vtext.com or visit the website at www.wedeliverhighlandsranch.com